Boa tarde ! Hoje Sexta-Feira, 12 de Julho de 2024
O IMÓVEL IDEAL NO LUGAR DESEJADO

Indicadores

Inflação

04/202405/202406/2024
IGP-DI0,72%0,87%0,50%
IGP-M0,31%0,89%0,81%
INCC-DI0,52%0,86%0,71%
INPC (IBGE) 0,37%0,46%0,25%
IPC (FIPE) 0,33%0,09%0,26%
IPC (FGV) 0,42%0,53%0,22%
IPCA (IBGE)0,38%0,46%0,21%
IPCA-E (IBGE) 0,21%0,44%0,39%
IVAR (FGV) 1,40%0,21%0,61%
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

05/202406/202407/2024
CDI0,83000,7900
BTN-TR1,79511,79581,7971
Salário Mínimo1.412,001.412,001.412,00
Poupança0,58740,53670,5743
Selic0,83000,7900
TBF0,7576%0,7268%0,8402%
TJLP (Bacen)0,5400%0,5400%0,5600%
TR (Bacen)0,0870%0,0365%0,0739%
Ufesp35,3635,3635,36
Ufir4,534,534,53
UFR (PB)66,5066,7567,06
UPC24,3824,38
UFM (Cidade de SP)216,23216,23216,23
Fonte:Debit
Fale agora com a gente